List of Providers - Water Servicing Co-ordinator (external use)
Current at 21 October 2017

You have a choice in submitting your Section 73 application for minor works. You can either use a Water Servicing Coordinator to act on your behalf, or apply online yourself through Sydney Water Developer Direct.
Company Capability Key
W1 Water Reticulation DN 100-375 W2 Water Supply DN > 375-750
W3 Steel Pipelines DN > 750-1200 RW Recycled Water DN 65-375
S1 Sewerage Reticulation DN 150-300 S2 Sewer Standard DN 375-750
LP Pressure Sewer Systems    
X Not Listed for Field Duties
EA L1-e-Developer/Access EP L1 e-Developer/Policy
Disclaimer

The firms and individuals on this list have represented to Sydney Water that they have the capability, qualifications and experience needed to carry out the types of work for which they are listed below. Sydney Water makes no guarantees or warranties as to the performance, commercial practices or financial viability of these firms and individuals nor does not it endorse any of the products or services offered by them. You are advised to be diligent in selecting a firm with the appropriate capability and obtain a number of quotes to increase your confidence in the firm you choose.

Company Name
Address
Web Address
Contact Name Mobile
Telephone
Facsimile
CapabilitiesArea of Operation
ACOR WSC Consultants Pty Ltd - H/O
Suite 2, Level 1, 33 Herbert Street
St Leonards NSW 2065  
www.acorwsc.com.au
George Pattalis 
9438 -5098
9438 -5398 
RW S1 W1  Sydney - North Western
Sydney - South Western
Sydney - North
Sydney - South
Sydney - East
Illawarra
Sydney - Blue Mountains
Key Personnel Bindu Baral
George Pattalis
Haydn Johnston
Melissa Shelton
Olivia Henry
Reza Bodouhi
Reza Bodouhi
Steven Smirnov
Steven Smirnov
 
  EA
W1,S1,RW
EA
EA
EA
EA
W1,S1,RW
EA
S1
 
 
ACOR WSC Consultants Pty Ltd (Norwest)
Level 1, Unit 10, 1 Maitland Place, Norwest Business Park
Baulkham Hills NSW 2154  
www.acorwsc.com.au
Judson Roberts 
9634 -6311
9438 -5398 
RW S1 W1  
Key Personnel Judson Roberts
Judson Roberts
 
  W1,S1,RW
EA,EP
 
 
AWPM Australian Water Project Management
Unit 1, 151 Hartley Road
Smeaton Grange NSW 2567  
www.awpm.com.au
Reception 
4648 -0666
4648 -0644 
LP RW S2 S1 W3 W1 W2  Sydney - North Western
Sydney - South Western
Sydney - North
Sydney - South
Sydney - East
Illawarra
Sydney - Blue Mountains
Key Personnel Ashleigh Vave
Chloe Fitzpatrick
David Greene
David Greene
Enza Corte
John Howarth
Jude Latimer
Jude Latimer
Lucy Merchant
Michael Owens
Shaun Leota
Shaun Leota
Steve Oxford
Steve Oxford
 
  EA
EA
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW
EA,EP
EA
W1,S1,RW,LP
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW,LP
EA,EP
EA
W1,S1,RW,LP
W1,S1,RW,Z,LP
EA
EA
W1,S1,RW
 
 
Billbergia Pty Ltd (Prov W3 on Approval)
Locked Bag 1400
Meadowbank NSW 2114  
www.billbergia.com.au
Eddie Lucas  0411 078- 394
8878 -6931
8878-6995 
LP RW S2 S1 W3 W1 W2  Sydney - North Western
Sydney - South Western
Sydney - North
Sydney - South
Sydney - East
Sydney - Blue Mountains
Key Personnel Daisy Dela Cruz
Eddie Lucas
Eddie Lucas (Prov W3 On Approval)
Kieran Cadden
Torsten Olsen
William Boyle
 
  EA,EP
EA,EP
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW
EA,EP
W1,S1,LP
W1,W2,S1,S2,RW
 
 
Burton & Field Pty Ltd - (Epping)
Suite 202/2 Pembroke Street
Epping NSW 2121  
www.burtonandfield.com.au
Brian Dewing 
9868 -4660
9868 -6035 
RW S2 S1 W1 W2  Sydney - North Western
Sydney - South Western
Sydney - North
Sydney - South
Sydney - East
Illawarra
Sydney - Blue Mountains
Key Personnel Brian Dewing
Brian Dewing
Doug Chapman
Steven Sampson
Steven Sampson
William Boyle (Site Rep Only)
 
  W1,S1,RW
EA,EP
EA,EP
W1,W2,S1,S2,RW
EA,EP
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW
 
 
Burton & Field Pty Ltd - Liverpool (Head Office)
343 Hume Highway
Liverpool NSW 2170  
www.burtonandfield.com.au
Steven Sampson 
9602-1199
9821-2620 
RW S2 S1 W1 W2  Sydney - North Western
Sydney - South Western
Sydney - North
Sydney - South
Sydney - East
Illawarra
Sydney - Blue Mountains
Key Personnel Brian Dewing
Cassie Vankouteric
Dia-El-Dean Amr
Doug Chapman
Jose Rodriguez
Kafil Uddin
Kristen Galvin
Ray Warwick
Ray Warwick
Robert Pascoe (Site Rep Only)
Steven Sampson
Steven Sampson
Tom Raso
 
  EA,EP
EA,EP
EA
EA,EP
EA,EP
EA,EP
W1,S1,RW,Z
EA,EP
W1,S1,RW,LP
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW
W1,W2,S1,S2,RW
EA,EP
EA,EP
 
 
Calibre Consulting (NSW) Pty Ltd
2 Burbank Pl, Northwest Business Park
Baulkham Hills NSW 2153  
www.calibreconsulting.co
Reception 
8808-5000
8808-5099 
RW S2 S1 W3 W1 W2  Sydney - North Western
Sydney - South Western
Sydney - North
Sydney - South
Sydney - East
Illawarra
Sydney - Blue Mountains
Key Personnel David Gaskell
David Gaskell
Dennis Yousif
Dennis Yousif
Frank Ravese
Frank Ravese
Kathie Pearson
Lyn Manefield
Norm Mann
Norm Mann
Pinal Shah
Tamara Peterson
William Boyole (Site Rep Only)
 
  W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW,LP
EA
W1,S1,RW
EA,EP
W1,W2,S1,S2,RW
EA,EP
EA
EA
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW
EA,EP
EA,EP
EA
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW
 
 
Cardno (NSW/ACT) Pty Ltd
Level 1, 47 Burrelli St
Wollongong NSW 2500  
www.cardno.com.au
Robert Dowey  0477 056- 944
4231-9600
4228-6811 
LP RW S2 S1 W3 W1 W2  Sydney - North Western
Sydney - South Western
Sydney - South
Sydney - East
Illawarra
Sydney - Blue Mountains
Key Personnel Alberto Ponce
Andrew Kyriacou
Avishaal Chandra
Bradley Ashe
Bradley Elliott
Gabriel Sciannimanica
Gabriel Sciannimanica
Gavin Daines
Gavin Daines
Jack Tidd
Jonathon Killen
Joshua Daniels
Joshua Daniels
Justin Sayer
Justin Sayer
Justin Smith
Justin Smith
Lachlan Matthews
Marketa Mccarthy
Martin Wells
Martin Wells
Matthew Theris
Miriam Kolenda
Nuno Moreira
Nuno Moreira
Paul Nichols
Paul Nichols
Peter Moy
Robert Dowey
Robert Dowey
Steve Bessell
Stuart Holcroft
Thomas Cao
Thomas Roderick
Yunas Rana
 
  EA
EA
EA,EP
EA,EP
EA
W1,S1,RW
EA,EP
EA
W1,S1,RW
EA
W1,S1,RW
W1,S1,RW,LP
EA
W1,S1,RW
EA
EA,EP
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW,LP
EA
EA
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW,LP
EA,EP
EA,EP
EA
EA
W1,W2,S1,S2
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW,X,LP
EP
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,LP
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW,LP
EA,EP
EA,EP
EA
EA,EP
EA,EP
EA,EP
 
 
GHD Pty Ltd - Head Office (Parramatta)
Level 6, 20 Smith Street
Parramatta NSW 2150  
www.ghd.com/wsc
Joseph Joy 
8898 -8821
 
LP RW S2 S1 W1 W2  Sydney - South Western
Sydney - Blue Mountains
Key Personnel Chris Mcdougall
David Williamson
Joseph Joy
Paul Collins
Paul Collins
Paul Starc
 
  EA
W1,W2,S1,S2,RW,LP
W1,W2,S1,S2,RW
W1,W2,S1,S2
EA,EP
EA
 
 
Greg Houston Plumbing Pty Ltd
9 Hargraves Place
Wetherill Park NSW 2164  
www.greghoustonplumbing.com.au
Greg Houston 
9756 -1623
9725 -5439 
LP RW S2 S1 W1 W2  Sydney - North Western
Sydney - South Western
Sydney - North
Sydney - South
Sydney - East
Illawarra
Sydney - Blue Mountains
Key Personnel Alice Nunez
Andrew Bonifacio
Barry Inwood
David Green
Faye Wang
Greg Houston
Greg Houston
James O'Donnell
Jessica Obreque
Jim Bates
Jim Burbage
Jim Burbage
Leonard Maharaj
Mary Youkhana
Prem Chand
Renee King
Robert Pascoe (Site Rep Only)
Sandy Ortega
Shelley Zhuang
Teigan Saunders
 
  EA
EA
W1,W2,S1,S2
W1,S1,RW
EA,EP
W1,W2,S1,S2
EA,EP
W1,S1,RW
EA
W1,W2,S1,S2,RW
W1,W2,S1,S2,RW
EA,EP
EA
EA
W1,W2,S1,S2,RW
EA
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW
EA
EA
EA
 
 
Greg Houston Plumbing Pty Ltd (Sydney)
C/- L P Consulting Australia Pty Ltd - Suite 2, Level 8, 15 Castlereagh Street
Sydney NSW 2000  
www.lp-consulting.com.au
Louis Panagopoulos  0416 256- 955
9223 -4444
 
RW S2 S1 W3 W1 W2  Sydney - North Western
Sydney - South Western
Sydney - North
Sydney - South
Sydney - East
Illawarra
Sydney - Blue Mountains
Key Personnel Louis Panagopoulos
Louis Panagopoulos
 
  W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW,LP
EA,EP
 
 
Harrison Friedmann & Associates Pty Ltd
365 Princes Highway
Carlton NSW 2218  
www.hfasurveyors.com.au
Denis Mahoney 
9546-2377
9546-4418 
RW S2 S1 W3 W1 W2  Sydney - North Western
Sydney - South Western
Sydney - North
Sydney - South
Sydney - East
Illawarra
Sydney - Blue Mountains
Key Personnel Ashneel Prasad
Dennis Mahoney
Paul Wright
Paul Wright
Phil Farrell
Phil Farrell
 
  EA,EP
EA,EP
W1,W2,S1,S2,RW
EA,EP
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW
EP
 
 
John M Daly & Associates Pty Ltd
32 Iolanthe Street
Campbelltown NSW 2560  
www.jmd.com.au
Matthew Parker  0407 102- 108
4625-5055
4628-2013 
RW S2 S1 W1 W2  Sydney - North Western
Sydney - South Western
Sydney - North
Sydney - South
Sydney - East
Illawarra
Sydney - Blue Mountains
Key Personnel Gary Moore
Matthew Parker
Matthew Parker
Michael Gordon
Michael Gordon
 
  W1,W2,S1,S2,RW
W1,W2,S1,S2,RW
EA,EP
W1,W2,S1,S2,RW
EA,EP
 
 
K F Williams Environmental Services Pty Ltd
28 Auburn Street
Wollongong NSW 2500  
www.kfw.net.au
Andrew Purnell  0438 428- 890
4228 -7044
4226 -2004 
S2 S1 W1 W2  Sydney - North Western
Sydney - South Western
Sydney - North
Sydney - South
Sydney - East
Illawarra
Sydney - Blue Mountains
Key Personnel Andrew Purnell
Andrew Purnell
John Tonkovic
John Tonkovic
Tuntima Hunter
Tuntima Hunter
 
  W1,W2,S1,S2,LP
EA,EP
EA,EP
W1,S1,RW,X,LP
W1,S1,RW,LP
EP
 
 
K.R. Stubbs & Associates Pty Ltd
Suite 6 Courtyard Level/ 33 Ryde Road
Pymble NSW 2073  
www.krstubbs.com.au
Colin Pickering  0411 540- 214
9880-2991
9880-2994 
LP RW S2 S1 W3 W1 W2  Sydney - North Western
Sydney - South Western
Sydney - North
Sydney - South
Sydney - East
Illawarra
Sydney - Blue Mountains
Key Personnel Colin Pickering
Colin Pickering
Evan Bendon
Evan Bendon
Mark Gillett
Mark Gillett
 
  W1,S1,S2,RW
EA,EP
W1,W2,S1,S2,RW,LP
EA,EP
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW,LP
EA,EP
 
 
MetroWater Management
Level 4, 16-18 Cambridge Street
Epping NSW 2121  
www.metrowater.com.au
Minh Tran  0400 131- 270
9876-8395
9869-2341 
RW S2 S1 W3 W1 W2  
Key Personnel Andrew Halmarick
David Heape
Debbie Staggs
Debbie Staggs
Ellie Bargh
Ellie Bargh
Esther Baauw
Frank Carrozza
Ian Piper
Ian Piper
Jayson Blaine
Jayson Blaine
Malcolm Knight
Malcolm Knight
Minh Tran
Minh Tran
Patrick O'Malley
Priyanka Patel
Priyanka Patel
Robert Chivas
Robert Chivas
Robyn Hoffmann
Samantha Bennett
Sandra Hutcheson
Shady Ismail
 
  W1,S1
W1,S1,RW
W1,S1,RW
EP
W1,S1,RW
EP
EA
W1,W2,S1,S2,RW
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW
EA,EP
W1,S1,RW
EA
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2
EA
EA,EP
W1,W2,S1,S2,RW
W1,W2,S1,S2,RW
EA,EP
W1,S1,RW
W1,S1,RW
EA
EA
W1,S1,RW
EA
W1,W2,S1,S2,RW
 
 
MGP Building & Infrastructure Services - H/O
Suite 203, 18 Aquatic Drive
Frenchs Forest NSW 2086  
www.mgp.com.au
Alex Ross  043232-2033
9451-7555
9451-8555 
RW S2 S1 W3 W1 W2  
Key Personnel Alex Ross
Alex Ross
Brett Petersen
Brian Frawley
Chris Frawley
Chris Frawley
Chris Zhau
Kim Garrow
Lesley Nicol
Lilliana Moujalli
Marc Gaudry
Marc Gaudry
Robert Pascoe (Site Rep Only)
Sam Haddad
Sam Walsh
Wayne Brown
William Boyle
 
  EA,EP
W1,W2,S1,S2,RW,LP
EA,EP
EP
EA,EP
W1,S1,RW
EA
EA
EA
EA
EP
W1,S1,RW
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW,LP
EA
EA
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW,LP
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW,Z,LP
 
 
MGP Building & Infrastructure Services (A'dria)
C/O Frawley Design Services Unit 4, 56 O'Riordan Street
Alexandria NSW 2015  
www.frawleydesignservices.com.au
Chris Frawley  0438 68-6564
8338-1311
8338-1306 
RW S2 S1 W3 W1 W2  Sydney - North Western
Sydney - South Western
Sydney - North
Sydney - South
Sydney - East
Illawarra
Sydney - Blue Mountains
Key Personnel Brian Frawley
Chris Frawley
Chris Frawley
Kim Garrow
Kim Garrow
Robert Pascoe (Site Rep Only)
 
  EP
EA,EP
W1,S1,RW
EA,EP
EA
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW,LP
 
 
MGP Building & Infrastructure Services (Balmain)
C/O Ausflow Pty Ltd Level 1, 323a Darling St,
Balmain NSW 2041  
www.ausflowsydney.com.au
Gabriel Austin 
9555-7979
9555 -8289 
RW S1 W1  
Key Personnel Gabriel Austin
Gabriel Austin
Jeanette Nunez
Jeanette Nunez
Peter Galleghan
Peter Galleghan
 
  W1,S1,RW
EP
W1,S1,S2
EA,EP
W1,S1
EP
 
 
MGP Building & Infrastructure Services (P'matta)
C/O Landpartners Limited Level 2, 23-29 South St
Rydalmere NSW 2116  
www.mgp.com.au
Craig Paton 
9685 -2000
9685 -2001 
LP RW S2 S1 W3 W1 W2  Sydney - North Western
Sydney - South Western
Sydney - North
Sydney - South
Sydney - East
Illawarra
Sydney - Blue Mountains
Key Personnel Craig Paton
Craig Paton
David Simpson
Greg Oxley
Lilliane Moujalli
Robert Pascoe (Site Rep Only)
 
  W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW
EA,EP
EA
EA,EP
EA,EP
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW,LP
 
 
Mott Macdonald Australia
Level 10, 383 Kent Street
Sydney NSW 2000  
www.hughestrueman.com.au;www.mottmac.com
Antonis Anastassiades  0425 268- 717
9098 -6704
9891-5386 
RW S2 S1 W1 W2  Sydney - North Western
Sydney - South Western
Sydney - North
Sydney - South
Sydney - East
Illawarra
Sydney - Blue Mountains
Key Personnel Antonis Anastassiades
Antonis Anastassiades
John Toth
Ray Higgins
Tahsen Rasheed
Tahsen Rasheed
 
  EA,EP
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW
W1,S1,RW
W1,S1,RW
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW
EA
 
 
North Western Surveys Pty Ltd
Unit 1/11 Romford Road
Blacktown NSW 2148  
www.nwsurveys.com.au
David Filmer 
9831-2040
9622-5716 
LP RW S2 S1 W3 W1 W2  Sydney - North Western
Sydney - South Western
Sydney - North
Sydney - South
Sydney - East
Illawarra
Sydney - Blue Mountains
Key Personnel Anne Larrain
David Chapman
David Chapman
David Filmer
David Filmer
Jannine Brodbeck
Micha Zeschke
Nathan Santos
Steven Hrastovcak
Steven Hrastovcak
 
  EA,EP
EA,EP
W1,S1,RW
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW
EP
EA,EP
W1,W2,S1,S2,RW,LP
EA,EP
W1,S1,RW
EA
 
 
Olsen Infrastructure Pty Ltd
14/10 Gladstone Rd
Castle Hill NSW 2154  
www.olseninfrastructure.com.au
Torsten Olsen  041304-9159
9899-4001
9899-6005 
LP RW S2 S1 W3 W1 W2  Sydney - North Western
Sydney - South Western
Sydney - North
Sydney - South
Sydney - East
Illawarra
Sydney - Blue Mountains
Key Personnel Barbara Krotofil
Barbara Krotofil
Eddie Lucas
Marion Lemetager
Marion Lemetager
Tania Briton
Tom Kacarovski
Tom Kacarovski
Torsten Olsen
Torsten Olsen
 
  EA,EP
W1,S1,RW,LP
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW
EA,EP
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW,LP
EA
EA,EP
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW,LP
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW,LP
EA,EP
 
 
Opus International Consultants (Australia) Pty Ltd
Level 7 111 Phillip Street
Parramatta NSW 2150  
www.opus.com.au
Paula Mckevett 
8838 -5999
8838 -5900 
RW S2 S1 W3 W1 W2  Sydney - North Western
Sydney - South Western
Sydney - North
Sydney - South
Sydney - East
Illawarra
Sydney - Blue Mountains
Key Personnel Adam Bell
Ben Clarke
Graeme Wall
Henry Swan
Henry Swan
Jason Scorah
Kenneth Bowron
Kenneth Bowron
Matthew Cowcher
Michelle Bonnie
Paula Mckevett
Revanth Boppana
Steven Wong
William Boyle
 
  W1,S1,RW
EA,EP
W1,S1,RW
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW
EA,EP
W1,S1,RW
W1,S1,RW
EA,EP
EA,EP
EA
EA
EA,EP
EA
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW
 
 
P.R. & C.M. Drafting Pty Limited
Unit 18 - 185-187 Airds Road
Leumeah NSW 2560  
www.prcmdrafting.com.au
Colleen Thompson/Peter Thompson  0417 907- 595
4625-9776
4625-8673 
LP RW S2 S1 W3 W1 W2  Sydney - North Western
Sydney - South Western
Sydney - North
Sydney - South
Sydney - East
Illawarra
Sydney - Blue Mountains
Key Personnel Amie Patty
Amie Patty
Colleen Thompson
Colleen Thompson
Ken O'Brien
Peter Thompson
Peter Thompson
Rhett Gray
 
  EA,EP
W1,S1,RW
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW,X
EA,EP
W1,S1,RW,LP
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW
EP
W1,W2,S1,S2,RW
 
 
Qalchek Pty Ltd
77 Union Road
Penrith NSW 2750  
www.qalchek.com.au
Reception 
4722 -8181
4722-3155 
LP RW S2 S1 W3 W1 W2  Sydney - North Western
Sydney - South Western
Sydney - North
Sydney - South
Sydney - East
Illawarra
Sydney - Blue Mountains
Key Personnel Aman Kalsi
Christine Potter
David Loizou
David Loizou
Dean Cooper
Denise Mills
Florian Jaehne
Graham Mills
Graham Mills
Jamie Graham
Josh Frasa
Kiara Thomas
Lauren Rolls
Laurie Fairweather
Matthew Glen
Melisa Loizou
Michael Pletkan
Michael Pletkan
Nicole Andrews
Norman Walsh
Talita Benadie
Trent Tomic
Weronika Hiscox
 
  W1,S1,RW
W1,S1,RW
EP
W1,W2,S1,S2,RW,LP
W1,W2,S1,S2,RW
EA
W1,W2,S1,S2,RW,LP
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW,LP
EA,EP
W1,S1,RW,LP
W1,W2,S1,S2,RW
EA
EA
W1,W2,S1,S2,RW,LP
W1,W2,S1,S2,RW,LP
EA
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW,LP
EA
EA
W1,S1,RW
EA
W1,W2,S1,S2,RW,LP
EA
 
 
RMA Infrastructure Pty Ltd
Shop 6 / 2 Castlereagh Street
Penrith NSW 2751  
www.rmai.com.au
Steven Penellum  0487 242- 724
4722 -2774
4721 -0561 
LP RW S2 S1 W3 W1 W2  Sydney - North Western
Sydney - South Western
Sydney - North
Sydney - South
Sydney - East
Illawarra
Sydney - Blue Mountains
Key Personnel Micro Lepagier
Micro Lepagier
Neil Gittoes
Neil Gittoes
Steven Penellum
Steven Penellum
 
  W1,S1,RW
EP
W1,S1,S2,RW,LP
EA
EA,EP
W1,S1,S2,RW,LP
 
 
Rose Atkins Rimmer (Infrastructure) Pty Ltd
142 Sunnyholt Road
Blacktown NSW 2148  
www.rari.com.au
Steve Rimmer  0415 418- 022
9853 -0200
9671 -7399 
LP RW S2 S1 W3 W1 W2  Sydney - North Western
Sydney - South Western
Sydney - North
Sydney - South
Sydney - East
Illawarra
Sydney - Blue Mountains
Key Personnel Ashleigh Clarke
Ben Rimmer
Bryan Kane
Clifford Harvey
Clifford Harvey
Darren Blackwell
Darren Sheather
Darren Sheather
Dean Pipatvong
Don Burley (Site Rep Only)
Greg Lynch
Greg Lynch
Jacinta Hely
Jim Gibson
Jim Gibson
Keith Harrison
Kristen Plumridge
Libby Clarke
Nicole Woodhouse
Robert Pascoe (Site Rep. Only)
Roxanne Segedin
Sam Gobraiel
Scott Adams
Sombath Lam
Steve Rimmer
Steve Rimmer
Tamara Ilic
Tony Atkins
Val Viksne
Wayne Dalton
William Berridge
 
  EA
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW,LP
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW,LP
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW,LP
EA,EP
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW,LP
EA
W1,W2,S1,S2,RW,LP
W1,S1,RW
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW
EA,EP
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW
EA
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW
EP
W1,S1,RW,LP
EA
EA
EA
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW
EA
W1,W2,S1,S2,RW,LP
W1,S1,RW
W1,W2,S1,S2,RW
EA,EP
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW,LP
EA
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW,LP
EA
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW,LP
W1,W2,S1,S2,RW
 
 
Simply Water and Sewer Pty Ltd
Suite 5, 97 Shellharbour Road
Warilla NSW 2528  
www.simplywaterandsewer.com.au
Lauren Goodman 
4295 -1246
4297 -1163 
RW S2 S1 W3 W1 W2  Sydney - South Western
Sydney - South
Illawarra
Key Personnel Dijana Harrison
Dijana Harrison
Lauren Goodman
Peter Lockhart
Peter Lockhart
Phillip Cooper
 
  W1,S1
EA,EP
EA,EP
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW
EA,EP
EA
 
 
SMEC Urban
Level 1, 178-180 Queen Street
Campbelltown NSW 2560  
www.smecurban.com.au
Graeme Fleming  0409 393- 097
9900-7110
4628 -1056 
RW S2 S1 W3 W1 W2  Sydney - North Western
Sydney - South Western
Sydney - North
Sydney - South
Sydney - East
Illawarra
Sydney - Blue Mountains
Key Personnel Graeme Fleming
Patrick Mcnamara
Ronald Rengger
William Boyle
 
  EA
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW
 
 
Sydney Water Developer Direct
1 Smith St
Parramatta NSW 2150  
www.sydneywater.com.au/tapin/
Customer Team 
1300 082- 746
 
S1  Sydney - North Western
Sydney - South Western
Sydney - North
Sydney - South
Sydney - East
Illawarra
Sydney - Blue Mountains
Key Personnel Customer Team
 
  EA,EP
 
 
Sydney Wide Coordinators (Jamberoo)
C/O Illawarra Water & Sewer Design Pty Ltd 32 Allowrie Street
Jamberoo NSW 2533  
www.sydneywidecoordinators.com
Joel Edwards  0414 490- 351
4236 -0733
4236 -0733 
LP RW S2 S1 W3 W1 W2  Sydney - North Western
Sydney - South Western
Sydney - North
Sydney - South
Sydney - East
Illawarra
Sydney - Blue Mountains
Key Personnel Boris Lysenko
Joel Edwards
Joel Edwards
Lindsay Rutherford
Wayne Brown
 
  W1,W2,S1,S2,RW,LP
EA,EP
W1,W2,S1,S2,RW,LP
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW,LP
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW,LP
 
 
Sydney Wide Coordinators, Head Office-Castle Hill
Suite 5, 27 Terminus Street
Castle Hill NSW 2154  
www.sydneywidecoordinators.com
Lindsay Rutherford 
8850 -3861
8850 -6479 
LP RW S2 S1 W3 W1 W2  Sydney - North Western
Sydney - South Western
Sydney - North
Sydney - South
Sydney - East
Illawarra
Sydney - Blue Mountains
Key Personnel Joel Edwards
Kim Mrazek
Lindsay Rutherford
Lindsay Rutherford
Mark Buckton
Wayne Brown
 
  W1,W2,S1,S2,RW,LP
EA,EP
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW,LP
EA,EP
EP
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW,LP
 
 
Warren Smith & Partners Pty Ltd
Level 1, 123 Clarence Street
Sydney NSW 2000  
www.warrensmith.com.au
Michael Cahalane  0433 522- 569
8234 -8640
9290-1295 
RW S2 S1 W3 W1 W2  Sydney - North Western
Sydney - South Western
Sydney - North
Sydney - South
Sydney - East
Illawarra
Sydney - Blue Mountains
Key Personnel Cliffy Moodley
Cliffy Moodley
Jane Ciabattoni
Laura Shaughnessy
Michael Cahalane
Michael Cahalane
Nick Watts
Nick Watts
Preneshin Govender
 
  EA,EP
W1,W2,W3,S1,S2,RW
EA,EP
W1,S1,RW
EA
W1,S1,RW
EA
W1,S1,RW
W1,S1,RW